Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
Ohhhooo!! 😆 Ayee waise is she married or what Kya you mean? 🥱
Haha! Mujhe pata hai Alu! Single community zindabaad after KVG!! 🤣
Jee nahi...
Single community is alwaysss zindabbadd.. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
Ohhhooo!! 😆 Ayee waise is she married or what Kya you mean? 🥱
Haha! Mujhe pata hai Alu! Single community zindabaad after KVG!! 🤣
Jee nahi...
Single community is alwaysss zindabbadd.. 😆
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Thanks Anushkiii... 🤗
Kvg ke pyaar ne... Rang gehra kar diya.. 😉❤️😳
Alllu remember We changed colours from Senior members to Dazzlers the same day when we All were having that long discussion about SR and that supposed Maha Episode which was cancelled later and today again both of us changed colour and became Rockerz
Hum kitna bolte hai
Wo toh real life me . Mere fictional world me meri fantasy land me sabme to Karan hi Karan haina..
No no no.. 🤣
Wo toh real life me . Mere fictional world me meri fantasy land me sabme to Karan hi Karan haina..
Ohh shit! Wicket is still not down!! Koi nahi, may you be sab khush mangalam with your real life KVG and leave us with OG KVG!!! 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
Oyee!!! Hum teenooo!!! I'm also talkative!! 😂😂😂
Aaja group hug karte hai 🤗🤗🤗
Originally posted by: LoveAnushka
Ohhhooo!! 😆 Ayee waise is she married or what Kya you mean? 🥱
Haha! Mujhe pata hai Alu! Single community zindabaad after KVG!! 🤣
No m not married🤣
She is talking about my boyfriend❤️
(He is the one who introduced me to this show. Pachta raha hai bechara)🤣🤣
Alllu remember We changed colours from Senior members to Dazzlers the same day when we All were having that long discussion about SR and that supposed Maha Episode which was cancelled later and today again both of us changed colour and became Rockerz
Hum kitna bolte hai
Yeshhhh..... 🥳😆😆
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
You mean you real life karan kya.. 😉😆
Tum maan lo jo tumhe manna hai.. Apun apan ka soch k baitha hai🤣
Aaja group hug karte hai 🤗🤗🤗
🤗🤗🤗
Aaja group hug karte hai 🤗🤗🤗
Yes!!! 🤗🤗🤗
Accha wait, including Rosh, Viji, Pri too!
🤗🤗🤗
Sab aa jao!! 😳