Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
meko mzaa aega😆 when sid wont be able to justify his move😆
he should have told him the actual reason, agr hai koi other than payback wala.
warna clear as real ka point nhi koi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
meko mzaa aega😆 when sid wont be able to justify his move😆
he should have told him the actual reason, agr hai koi other than payback wala.
warna clear as real ka point nhi koi
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Not another fake eviction baksh do inhe Bhai.. nahi karega Sid confess.. chor do usoa peecha
I hope it’s fake news! Sid will not confess! Period
Makers are wasting their time
Even Sid fans will get irritated by makers if Sid goes emotional
Think he played for self! I want to know, by saving Sana how it would have made him play for himself?
Yaar how many times will they play with their emotions for the sake of their wanted drama/trp. Enough of emotional torture already! Waise bhi dunno how did the adaalat session go for them...
I don't think so again they would do it. I really hope they don't. It's the last week. Let them be! Let Sid n Sana both enjoy the last WKV .. no more fake eviction needed. What will they even achieve with this?! Stop!
u think they wanted paras to get saved?dont you think k makers could have cancelled the task at anytime they wanted?
aur asim ko warn krne ka koi point nhi tha, yet kia unhone.
socho
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
meko mzaa aega😆 when sid wont be able to justify his move😆
He obv cant divulge the real reason 😆. Bas payback payback karta rahega😆
dont you think k makers could have cancelled the task at anytime they wanted?
aur asim ko warn krne ka koi point nhi tha, yet kia unhone.
socho
Cancel kyun karte. Sid sim fight mil rahi thi. Aage air drama ho raha tha😆. At the end content matters. Cancel me liye strong reason hona chahiye
vahi to i will enjoy😆😆Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Catcher he cannot say openly about his move! How can he say I didn’t want Arti ? You need to think about it
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Cancel kyun karte. Sid sim fight mil rahi thi. Aage air drama ho raha tha😆. At the end content matters. Cancel me liye strong reason hona chahiye
the way asim was playing the task, enough reason mil jata cancel krne k lie
has this person become sidnaaz fan?! 😅 So many news related to them only