Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: ArianaGrande
Sidharth Shukla Gunda☺️
haan tujpein chai fekein kyunki tuh usi ke laayak hain 🤬
muje ye hamesha yaad rhega iska....gunda sidharth shukla....kya bajayi thi yar ye bandi...she really is bomb...mood ho toh sabkp faad deti hai 🤣
https://twitter.com/iPriyankaBhatt/status/1225853777292513288?s=19
Bb is representing the statue of justice which is blind folded 👏
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Asim ko chup reh ke game pe concentrate karna chahiye
faltu bol raha hai wo bhi Sana arti ke behalf pe...matlab jisne tera kabhi saath nahi diya unke chakkar mein itna bura ban raha hai wo bhi finale ke itna kareeb aa ke
bad move asim
But look at the bigger picture. What will you remember most How Asim fought or how Shukla didn’t save Aarti or Sana both who have been his dasis all BB season.
I think it was a smart move exposing Shukla’s game लोल
If Shukla was smart he would have let Asim take the lead and save whom he wanted — this way Shukla wouldn’t have kept viewers on his side too
Originally posted by: SimsNaiken
But look at the bigger picture. What will you remember most How Asim fought or how Shukla didn’t save Aarti or Sana both who have been his dasis all BB season.
I think it was a smart move exposing Shukla’s game लोल
If Shukla was smart he would have let Asim take the lead and save whom he wanted — this way Shukla wouldn’t have kept viewers on his side too
But I like this expose wali game 🤣
Me to Salman Manisha Makers and Channel:
Tum tum tum tum saare bhaad mein jao, zarurat nahi ab tumhari....unsubscribing the channel on 15th😎
To BiggBoss:
Na tere agle saal firse aane ki khushi na tere is bar jaane ka gham
Tu bhaad mein ja BiggBoss tera kissa khatam
To hell with such a shitty show. Will only be paying for this nonsense channel to watch Rashmi Asim till 15th bass
muje sana RaSim k sath hi chaiye yar..sahi jarai thi wo.. sana is nice yar...sid never supported her...sana pls dho dallo shukla.ko...ur enough mannn...u dont need him yaa sana 😒