MiNeil DT #4 : " Dil diyaan gallan"- Page 46

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

34.9k

Users

16

Likes

3.1k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Rishrabh



This is not fair.. fans ko aise kyun tadpate h!!! 😭😭


Hum sab ka halat abhi🤣


Image


🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Next track Neil ke backstory ka hi hoga


MiYa ka b patch hogaya

Saroj ko b kuch mahino ke chutti milgayi hai


MiNeil relationship mein progress hoga abh

Side by Neil ka background ka bhi

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Haan yaar .

It was good to see veerbalika chutanki back .

@ bold bas ye scene mil jaye 😈

iss ke liye Agent wala role b main sacrifice karne ko ready hoon🤣

Saroj deserve to be kicked out .

Bas abh makers usse kam se kam 6 months tak kisi tirth yatra par bech de😈

wah ji wah zaalima tum toh saroj mami ko nikalne ke liye bade bade balidan de rhi ho yrr👏🤣


CVs sunlo iski isse phale iska mood change hojae🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Jaise @Priya ne bola tha agar Neil ne bike ko sale kiya hai paiso ke liye

Phir toh mini ko pata chalna na chahiye.

Aur kaise Neil ne restaurant mein sab kuch sambhalamini ke absence mein .


Aur mini ko abh dosti ka haat badana chahiye



M : friends .. Neil Oberoi ?

N : friends .. Mini...madam...aa...Mini ☺️

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sakshi2104

wah ji wah zaalima tum toh saroj mami ko nikalne ke liye bade bade balidan de rhi ho yrr👏🤣


CVs sunlo iski isse phale iska mood change hojae🤣

🤣

Haan ..ye mere liye tough hai

Lekin tum logo ke liye ye sacrifice kiya maine

Image

🤣

Saroj se sab ko azadi chahiye

Issi liye ..dil pe pathar rakh ke

agent ko ki kurban karna pada .

🤣

Image



🤣🤣

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima


Haan yaar .

It was good to see veerbalika chutanki back .

@ bold bas ye scene mil jaye 😈

iss ke liye Agent wala role b main sacrifice karne ko ready hoon🤣

Saroj deserve to be kicked out .

Bas abh makers usse kam se kam 6 months tak kisi tirth yatra par bech de😈

Wow🤣 so much for saroj's beizzatti waala eviction(BB lingo) now CVS should definitely give a make miya literally push saroj from the haveli.

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Wow🤣 so much for saroj's beizzatti waala eviction(BB lingo) now CVS should definitely give a make miya literally push saroj from the haveli.


🤣 hai na

Itna bada sacrifice shayad MiNeil bhi nahi denge na ?🤪


Future mein popat ban se achha ki

Main khud hi patli ghali se nikal jaaun🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Hospital mein Neil ne bola mini ko to have warmth in life

Sab ko zaroorat hai life mein

Shayad abh se mini life se hopes , expectations rakhna chalu karegi

And start thinking about moving in life

Phir Neil ka past story ka bomb ghirega uske upar

Phir se she will be shattered .

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Hospital mein Neil ne bola mini ko to have warmth in life

Sab ko zaroorat hai life mein

Shayad abh se mini life se hopes , expectations rakhna chalu karegi

And start thinking about moving in life

Phir Neil ka past story ka bomb ghirega uske upar

Phir se she will be shattered .

He does have a solid backstory but I feel after knowing his backstory mini will be more determined to stand by him against all odds (the shirt and scarf scene symbolism), it seems he has been betrayed by someone close(his conversation with thele waala "hum sab apne apne hisse ka dard le rahe hain "

dipali13 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Kal minni ne bola Mai Arya ki sister Banke reh gayi Maa nahi banpayi 😭 ajj biji ne aur baad Mai Arya ne Choti Maa bola😲😳 to kya Ab mini Arya ki Choti Maa banke jiyegi? It's a very very huge responsibility and minni is too young for this 😒 please in dono ko sweet innocent sisters hi rehne do love to see Miya ki masti 🤗

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".