Has kyun rahi hai????????
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Has kyun rahi hai????????
Forgetful me 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦🏾♀️🤦🏾♀️
@bold: And the writers failed to utilise this. They had such an amazing actor for the role, and they couldn't write a decent story? Even in the short span of time, he had us all hooked. Everyone wished to learn more about Bajaj. And PreRish too had such a high potential. Bad CVs 👎🏼
Exactly.. i agree with eaxh and every point.. even with bad writing, it looked like show was moving at least not like these days, kuch bhi ho raha hai.. jab jo man karta hai ho jata hai..
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Forgetful me 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦🏾♀️🤦🏾♀️
Yesss😒
Sorrrrrrrrrrrrrrrryyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Sorrrrrrrrrrrrrrrryyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyyy
🥺
let's for ksg as Bajaj for a while, because he will be remembered for even a 2 min appearance by his fans and ofc everyone else ref take bbOriginally posted by: Wistfulness
Impact is huge despite the lack of SS.
But but but i am surprised and shook af myself, there has been one sided romantic scenes, for the first time, yet the rooting is so damn strong and high irrespective of S1 influence.
this phone convo 💕
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Exactly.. i agree with eaxh and every point.. even with bad writing, it looked like show was moving at least not like these days, kuch bhi ho raha hai.. jab jo man karta hai ho jata hai..
Except for Bajaj, no character has a character arc. Even if the story is not good, the individual characters can and will make it into something good. Bajaj is proof of that.