# Random Mayra scene...
Suhagrat...🤪
Accidentally, Water falls on the bed...🤪
Rudra facepalms and is sad, Maya smirks.🤣
Ananya peeps through the window, relishing her success...🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
# Random Mayra scene...
Suhagrat...🤪
Accidentally, Water falls on the bed...🤪
Rudra facepalms and is sad, Maya smirks.🤣
Ananya peeps through the window, relishing her success...🤣
random scene....Originally posted by: MishtiNew
# Random Mayra scene...
Suhagrat...🤪
Accidentally, Water falls on the bed...🤪
Rudra facepalms and is sad, Maya smirks.🤣
Ananya peeps through the window, relishing her success...🤣
Mayra on bed eating pop corn watching crime patrol
Maya seeking tips to kill without trace...
🤣
random scene....
Mayra on bed eating pop corn watching crime patrol
Maya seeking tips to kill without trace...
🤣
🤣
And Rudra thinking, aaj kal crime patrol ka asar kuchh zyada ho rha hai ispar...🤣
rudra peeping in to het books as she notes down points while watching the show😲Originally posted by: MishtiNew
🤣
And Rudra thinking, aaj kal crime patrol ka asar kuchh zyada ho rha hai ispar...🤣
Meri biwi hanikarak hai🤣
tudra peeping in to het books as she notes down points while watching the show😲
Meri biwi hanikarak hai🤣
And then Rudra says to MJ...
Bapu sehat ke liye, Biwi toh haanikarak hai...🤣
hearing this next day bapu is with his books in front of his laptop...binge watching all episodesOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
And then Rudra says to MJ...
Bapu sehat ke liye, Biwi toh haanikarak hai...🤣
hearing this next day bapu is with his books in front of his laptop...binge watching all episodes
🤣
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
And then Rudra says to MJ...
Bapu sehat ke liye, Biwi toh haanikarak hai...🤣
🤣
Rudy boy ka bapu bhi kumm nahi hai woh bhi sehat ke liye haanikarak hai..🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
🤣
Rudy boy ka bapu bhi kumm nahi hai woh bhi sehat ke liye haanikarak hai..🤣
Yeah...
🤣
Bechara Rudy boy..
Ek taraf haanikarak bapu and dusri taraf haanikarak biwi..😆