Originally posted by: abhiya_12
And we are deet fandom still making our popats 😂
Ronit is back in action. Isaliye I am optimistic that vo kuch karega, AnuPre ko milaane me. 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
And we are deet fandom still making our popats 😂
Ronit is back in action. Isaliye I am optimistic that vo kuch karega, AnuPre ko milaane me. 😆
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8Obwuhh9Aq/?igshid=5so46tjxwz2
Vote for anurag basu❤️❤️❤️
AB
Originally posted by: grace4317
Ronit is back in action. Isaliye I am optimistic that vo kuch karega, AnuPre ko milaane me. 😆
Ronit was of no use in kidnapping track, I was excited for him last track but he was so disappointing. No AnuPre at all😒
Originally posted by: grace4317
Ye bhi suna hoga ki jo bhi returns last track se mila, usse EK abhi bahut filmcity shoot kar rahi hai. Not fair EK. 😆
Yes mile, just not in the sense some think 🤣
Aww that math jaao and her cute blush
I want flirty Basu back
Anurag Basu Prerna Sharma ko chaahne laga hain ♥️
Aur woh humesha chahtha hii rahega😳
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
I guess today only Sharmas are shooting, searching for Pre or AnuPre and Komo too might be with them trying to reach AnuPre.
They seem to be shooting in some hotel room type.. Shubhavi was there yesterday so Mohini will be searching too?