my net is so damn slow.
Jio sucks!! 😡
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
my net is so damn slow.
Jio sucks!! 😡
Good luck 👍🏼Originally posted by: Guneet80
Yaar guys I can't come to the forum for few days. Have a quiz coming up.
I watch it on Airtel Live streaming . No TV trp for biased BB 😈abhi kyu nahi? 😆

Mahira ko finale tak jhelna padega 
She's not getting evicted? 😱😱😱😱😱
vodafone hai but roz 9-11 beth jata hai pata nahi kyuOriginally posted by: Vartika026
Jio sucks!! 😡
oh my god...Originally posted by: Vartika026
I wake up at 4:30 yaar.... Jaldi sona padega🤔
oh my god...
I know!!!! 😭
vodafone hai but roz 9-11 beth jata hai pata nahi kyu
India k saare network sucks😆
itna jaldi kaise uth sakte ho... I can't...Originally posted by: Vartika026
I know!!!! 😭