Originally posted by: abhiya_12
She is telling her parents stop wasting time and do something productive like romance.
And her useless parents aren't moving beyond hand holding n wiping each other's tears.....
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
She is telling her parents stop wasting time and do something productive like romance.
And her useless parents aren't moving beyond hand holding n wiping each other's tears.....
Originally posted by: ifmember
Extra gyaan dene ki zaroorat nahi hai , mujhe pata hai 🤣
Kya gyaan diya?
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8Krwr3B_Iq/?igshid=1qb85hjvfn88z
❤️❤️❤️ Look at Anurag😂😂😂😂😂 prerna kha jati use
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
And her useless parents aren't moving beyond hand holding n wiping each other's tears.....
Inn dhono ko mood waale pills dho, ab mujhsae nahi hotha 😡
ki main aankhen band karta Hoon n tum change Kar lo 😂😂😂😂😂Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Kya gyaan diya?
Lovingly possessive friend,😂😂😂
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8Krwr3B_Iq/?igshid=1qb85hjvfn88z
❤️❤️❤️ Look at Anurag😂😂😂😂😂 prerna kha jati use
Anurag's expressions are like a husband who wants to do romance but his wife is kicking him out of the room.
prerna ka chotu sa dimag tab chaltha hai jab chalane ki zaroorath nahin hai...
Apna anu had a plan close the eyes... Nahin she used her brain 😔
Anu ne bolana he wil close eyes matlab nahin dekhtha phir bhi anu pe bharosa nahin hai pre ko...
Prerna shoukd trust anu in this atleast
anurag mood me tha abhiya...prerna ne sab thapp Kar Diya over smartness k sath😒🤦 material comfortable nhi hai bol k saree nhi try karna😒😒😒😒😫😫😫Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Inn dhono ko mood waale pills dho, ab mujhsae nahi hotha 😡
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
ki main aankhen band karta Hoon n tum change Kar lo 😂😂😂😂😂
Lovingly possessive friend,😂😂😂
Oh I thought Prerna nae kuch gyaan diya, this is typical Anurag 😂
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
anurag mood me tha abhiya...prerna ne sab thapp Kar Diya over smartness k sath😒🤦 material comfortable nhi hai bol k saree nhi try karna😒😒😒😒😫😫😫
Ohk bekaar log hain kuch nahi hona inn sae.