Haan ..raeeszada kahika
@bold maine planning kar liye hai
Himalaya jaungi🤣
🤣
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haan ..raeeszada kahika
@bold maine planning kar liye hai
Himalaya jaungi🤣
🤣
🤣
The way mini was filling form 😭
Yes ,It was heart wrenching💔
Episode perfect tha
Dono MiNeil apne apne situation se fight kar rahe the
SouNoor ke liye applause👏
Rightly said .👍🏼
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
Main kaha Tha yeh log seg record karte Hai set pe aur late present karte Hai sab Mila Kar
Inhone toh sequence gadbad Kar Diya
Sbb pls
Yes Arya scenes were b4 accident.
Haan ..raeeszada kahika
@bold maine planning kar liye hai
Himalaya jaungi🤣
🤣
🤣🤣
Don't worry .If not agent/officer he shall he business man ,hotel owner or something else which you had predicted before this agent worm sat on our head 😆
Haan...
Neil's backstory is sad wala ye toh pucca hai
Uss ne mini se sirf half sach bola hai
Something more is stored
Kuch secretive ,
Kuch suspense toh hai
Also pain
Am excited for his past life track and how it will effect MiNeil relationship .This track will give us good scenes and brillant performance of these two.😳
hmm meine bhi notice kiya vo Neil ko dhoond rhi thi!!!!Mini Neil ko expect kar rahi thi hospital mein
Lekin jab Naeem bhi aayi bechari ka chehra chota hogaya
Phir be uss ne Neil ko idhar udhar dhoonda😭
Woh wala kuch seconds accha tha 👏
Makers iss type ken chote chote moments ko importance dete hai
Be it MiNeil scenes ya phir koi aur scenes ho
At that moment i was like dekho mummy dekho ye Neil ko dhoond rhi hai and mummy was like tu kyu itna excited ho rhi hai🤣
Then i was like mummy mineil magic hai ye😆❤️
thankyou priya🤗❤️Originally posted by: Priya204
Happy Birthday Saakshi 🎂🎉🎁🎈🎊
Good morning guys🤗
Aaj hug ke liye ready😉
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974