MiNeil DT #4 : " Dil diyaan gallan"- Page 12

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

34.9k

Users

16

Likes

3.1k

Frequent Posters

Priya204 thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Dazzler Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Haan ..raeeszada kahika

@bold maine planning kar liye hai

Himalaya jaungi🤣

Image

🤣


🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago


Main toh confidence ke saath tai tai phis hone ke liye ready hoon 🤣

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Sushdvj

The way mini was filling form 😭

Yes ,It was heart wrenching💔

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Episode perfect tha

Dono MiNeil apne apne situation se fight kar rahe the


SouNoor ke liye applause👏

Rightly said .👍🏼

Rishrabh thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail Networker 1 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha

https://youtu.be/jfwoq8L8nAY


Main kaha Tha yeh log seg record karte Hai set pe aur late present karte Hai sab Mila Kar

Inhone toh sequence gadbad Kar Diya


Sbb pls



Image



Yes Arya scenes were b4 accident.

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Haan ..raeeszada kahika

@bold maine planning kar liye hai

Himalaya jaungi🤣

Image

🤣

🤣🤣

Don't worry .If not agent/officer he shall he business man ,hotel owner or something else which you had predicted before this agent worm sat on our head 😆

N_sharmaa thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Haan...

Neil's backstory is sad wala ye toh pucca hai


Uss ne mini se sirf half sach bola hai


Something more is stored

Kuch secretive ,

Kuch suspense toh hai

Also pain

Am excited for his past life track and how it will effect MiNeil relationship .This track will give us good scenes and brillant performance of these two.😳

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Mini Neil ko expect kar rahi thi hospital mein

Lekin jab Naeem bhi aayi bechari ka chehra chota hogaya

Phir be uss ne Neil ko idhar udhar dhoonda😭

Woh wala kuch seconds accha tha 👏


Makers iss type ken chote chote moments ko importance dete hai

Be it MiNeil scenes ya phir koi aur scenes ho

hmm meine bhi notice kiya vo Neil ko dhoond rhi thi!!!!

At that moment i was like dekho mummy dekho ye Neil ko dhoond rhi hai and mummy was like tu kyu itna excited ho rhi hai🤣


Then i was like mummy mineil magic hai ye😆❤️

Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: Priya204

Happy Birthday Saakshi 🎂🎉🎁🎈🎊

thankyou priya🤗❤️
Sakshi_04 thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Good morning guys🤗

Aaj hug ke liye ready😉

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".