kaun hai dp me?Originally posted by: Vartika026
I did i did i did.... I changed my dp.... Yippee 🥳
Is it visible? Yippee.... Finally i did it
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
kaun hai dp me?Originally posted by: Vartika026
I did i did i did.... I changed my dp.... Yippee 🥳
Is it visible? Yippee.... Finally i did it
abhi to bohot Boring hai😆Originally posted by: Vartika026
Mujhe batana dekh k episode dekhne layak h ya ni
💔Originally posted by: Vartika026
I was being sarcastic 😆
kaun hai dp me?
Brad n Jen
I love em😍😍 Jen is my queen and i tried to hate Brad for sometime but he's my love
abhi to bohot Boring hai😆
Laga hi tha mujhe😆
maine to suna hai ke there are chances of them getting back together is it?Originally posted by: Vartika026
Brad n Jen
I love em😍😍 Jen is my queen and i tried to hate Brad for sometime but he's my love
rashmi ne to forgive bhi kar diya lagta hai😆Originally posted by: Vartika026
Laga hi tha mujhe😆
rashmi ne to forgive bhi kar diya lagta hai😆
Arre Yaar this quality of her irritates me sometimes.
Uss bande kitni badtameezi se baat ki still.... 🤢
First press promo released and its rashmi's...as per promo she has dumped arhan.🤣