i wanted SK to tell her to open tameez sikhane wala school and enroll Kunal as first student!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
i wanted SK to tell her to open tameez sikhane wala school and enroll Kunal as first student!
Actually BB has cut down on the Pahira scenes if you've noticed. And I'm so glad😃
Pahira and aarti are losers jo bb ke dam pe yaha tak aaye hai👎🏼
Lol Her Tag was awesome and Paras was saying this tag was for Asim as he is Chela lol ,she got the tag lmao and chela is with him lol 🤣
Originally posted by: Guneet80
Whatever might the episode be, one thing I really liked beside himanshi ki bashing was how pahira was TOTALLY ignored. 😆
Aur Ek do baar baat ki toh jalane ke liye.
Mahira ke apne bhai ne pahira ki keh ke li 🤣🤣🤣
I'm soooo happy.
Nobody misses pahira!
Originally posted by: colors_123
i wanted SK to tell her to open tameez sikhane wala school and enroll Kunal as first student!
Which Kunal ? Kamra kya?
Lol Her Tag was awesome and Paras was saying this tag was for Asim as he is Chela lol ,she got the tag lmao and chela is with him lol 🤣
It was such epic beizatti of both of them. Jee khush ho gaya 🤣
LOL I saw the episode hours ago and only just realized they were nowhere except in the cards task and the hilarious scene that Mahira's brother stole! They are not only annoying, cringey and loud, but they're also becoming forgettable now. The game has reached a stage where we just wanna see the top contenders. Iss sab mein PaHira and even Arti are kinda like blah. When Salman started giving Arti the much not-needed weekly shagun/shadi discussion time, I was like ugh not this shit again 😆
Originally posted by: NepaliArtist
LOL I saw the episode hours ago and only just realized they were nowhere except in the cards task and the hilarious scene that Mahira's brother stole! They are not only annoying, cringey and loud, but they're also becoming forgettable now. The game has reached a stage where we just wanna see the top contenders. Iss sab mein PaHira and even Arti are kinda like blah. When Salman started giving Arti the much not-needed weekly shagun/shadi discussion time, I was like ugh not this shit again 😆
well said!
Originally posted by: Guneet80
Whatever might the episode be, one thing I really liked beside himanshi ki bashing was how pahira was TOTALLY ignored. 😆
Aur Ek do baar baat ki toh jalane ke liye.
Mahira ke apne bhai ne pahira ki keh ke li 🤣🤣🤣
I'm soooo happy.
Nobody misses pahira!
Wt did mahira ka bhai said?? I ddint watch tht part.. uske face se lagta he even hes fed up wth her lol
Yes big relief for my ears