Aaj toh Moo and Veena gave a good comedy dose too .....
Jitna AnuPre Ek dusre ke liye psycho hain , utna hi Yeh Dono Mother’s Ek dusre ke liye hain....
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aaj toh Moo and Veena gave a good comedy dose too .....
Jitna AnuPre Ek dusre ke liye psycho hain , utna hi Yeh Dono Mother’s Ek dusre ke liye hain....
🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aa gale mil🥺🤗
back stiry toh hai i m defo sure anu ke accident wale din hi uski biwi mari hai
aur wo anu ki memkry trugger karna chahta hai taki jab
Bakwaas he looks like wants to take revenge not any memory triggering 😂
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Aaj toh Moo and Veena gave a good comedy dose too .....
Jitna AnuPre Ek dusre ke liye psycho hain , utna hi Yeh Dono Mother’s Ek dusre ke liye hain....
🤣
Families connection
Originally posted by: RollingStones
Aaj toh Moo and Veena gave a good comedy dose too .....
Jitna AnuPre Ek dusre ke liye psycho hain , utna hi Yeh Dono Mother’s Ek dusre ke liye hain....
🤣
Mohini had to go and do ungli with Veena 🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Bakwaas he looks like wants to take revenge not any memory triggering 😂
Moni is wearing kala chashma, samjha karo 🤣
MoVee should catch AnuPre in trail room😂
Ha bhool gayi 🤦😂
@ bold..🤗Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aa gale mil🥺🤗
back stiry toh hai i m defo sure anu ke accident wale din hi uski biwi mari hai
aur wo anu ki memkry trugger karna chahta hai taki jab
If the theory is true then he will try to trigger anu's memory so anu can feel the pain of separation.. no wonder he wants pre to die.. 🤔
EMA zindabaad BUAHAHAHAHAHAHAA 🤣
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
MoVee should catch AnuPre in trail room😂
Please yaar rehem karo. Let them have few moments of peace without any disturbances. MoVee will entertain each other and people at the mall 😆