Originally posted by: 2019_AnushkaM
I doubt it's true but it can be true. 🤔
Arey stupid TC article.. last time they said myra is step sis of Ananya which was not true..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: 2019_AnushkaM
I doubt it's true but it can be true. 🤔
Arey stupid TC article.. last time they said myra is step sis of Ananya which was not true..
I feel like they are shooting flashback scenes. Kapde ki style, location, and look dekh ke aisa lag raha hai..
Diya
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7-kNF9hnaH/?igshid=pnc670d5a6o0
Director
https://www.instagram.com/p/B77fDnNhGw8/?igshid=15i3v91sk533b
MJ
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8EdCeVFPsK/?igshid=ox4ns889k7ay
Originally posted by: prernahazra
Ajeeb Promo hé ... Tv pe selected logo ko dikh raha he 🤣
Satyavachan🤣
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
I feel like they are shooting flashback scenes. Kapde ki style, location, and look dekh ke aisa lag raha hai..
Diya
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7-kNF9hnaH/?igshid=pnc670d5a6o0
Director
https://www.instagram.com/p/B77fDnNhGw8/?igshid=15i3v91sk533b
MJ
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8EdCeVFPsK/?igshid=ox4ns889k7ay
If director looks like this then no wonder the entire casting is so hot
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Satyavachan🤣
Tumne toh dekha tha ? Huya kya tha us magical promo me ?
Hello MayRa walo.. ..🤗..
..how is everyone??...
Eagerly waiting for tomorrow's epi ..
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Locha-e- behyadh 2 ...😆
May be they have edited that rose scene n baad mein kisi episode mein chipkaayenge flashbacks ki tarah..🤣
🤦
SR ke bed pe dalenge rose.
[ If we don't know the real thing then we can assume anything 🤷]
Any News on new trailer??..
Originally posted by: stormborn
Tumne toh dekha tha ? Huya kya tha us magical promo me ?
Nahi maine bhi nahi dekha tha.. Suta and Tia I remember were only one who saw..
Here the wu: https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/beyhadh-2/5139195/new-promo-23-dec-maya-rudra-romance-begins
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Nahi maine bhi nahi dekha tha.. Suta and Tia I remember were only one who saw..
Here the wu: https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/beyhadh-2/5139195/new-promo-23-dec-maya-rudra-romance-begins
Lagta hai woh scene editor log kha gaye rishi ki shradh me 😐