Hayee☺️
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Hayee☺️
Sukoon 😇
tujhe kis baath pe ?
mujhe toh Hyderabadi Biryani ❤️aur Khubani ka meethe❤️ se milti hai 🤣
waise those two episodes when Mr.Bajaj ignored Prerna are fun shaadi my foot wala 🤣
Pulao aisa hai toh biryani kaisi hogi?🤣
Nautanki! 😆Originally posted by: opsora2090
Huh , pher RB mere jindagi ayi aur mujhe samjhi .. keya karna chiye.. aur dekho aj AT pe mere kitni ijjat hai 🤣
Good Morning, AT People!!!🤗
At least he was here.
If only he got the same in return...🥺
Yes. He put their needs over his. From the very beginning, he was accommodating, patient. Understanding. He put in 100% effort into his relationships.
That orange drink was trolled so much in the AT. 🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
bajju drinking orange drink 🍊
Exclusive BB brandOriginally posted by: WaqtZaya
Zillat ke yummy laddooes
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
That orange drink was trolled so much in the AT. 🤣
Bechare humare Bajju...
Trolled in every step...🤣