These guys are bullies. BULLIES! Big effing bullies! There isnt anything else that can be said about them.
Its a pity that the host cannot see that or refuses to call them out on it!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
These guys are bullies. BULLIES! Big effing bullies! There isnt anything else that can be said about them.
Its a pity that the host cannot see that or refuses to call them out on it!
Bb sunare h sabko and task radd.🤪 No captain
Originally posted by: -TeriMalang-
Shefali is still annoying. Can she just get invisible
And Shefali was apparently best friends with Himanshi but Himanshi ki bitching ki kal and aaj uske faint hone par bhi game game kar rahi, jis game ka ab ye part bhi nahi
They are bullies who bully , its a pity that the channel is encouraging this
Uff shehbaz aur vikas ko vishesh adhikar🤪
good that task rad
warna pahira ajate benefit lene
Originally posted by: garima22
No captain 🥳
What abt Shukla. He was current captain. Woh bhi hatt gaya?
Bb ko Sharma hi Nahi aati.... baisness ke liye
whatOriginally posted by: DoremonLove
Uff shehbaz aur vikas ko vishesh adhikar🤪
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Uff shehbaz aur vikas ko vishesh adhikar🤪
Both will save Arti as wpr spoilers.