Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
His own doll house 🤣
Sapno ka ghar 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
His own doll house 🤣
Sapno ka ghar 🤣
Shraddha tumari nazaro se kuch nahi chup sakta 🤣
Ek number ki tez ho
@bold Haye ..kitna symbolic hoga
Phir dono uss doll se apni dil ki baat karenge .
@bold We need this scene .
☺️Stop it girls .
Haan yaar ..
Jab Neil .. mini doll se baat kar raha tabhi kitna accha meaningful lag raha tha
Woh chota sa moment was 👏
Indeed it was .😳
MiNeil ek hug toh abh banta hai
Hospital mein
Ya phir corporate lunch ke baad toh mile ek
Haha. It's in demand 😳 May be on the way .
I did say the same. Getting influenced from her dhoom ta na telly shows
Yaad hai Sharddha ?
Maine uss walk scene ka picture dekh kar .
kya kya soch rahi thi ? 🤣
Neil ka woh ghabraye hue chehre ko dekh kar 🤣
Kuch background story ka scene hoga etc 🤣
Woh expressions toh mini ke touch se hua ☺️🤣
Her touch is not less than any curent for him😳😆
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
It should be in spur of moment, emmotional , organic, long n till they break the hug they should not feel awkward
Lovely
Aaj kal makers chalu hogaye hai 🤣
Humara tai tai phiss kar rahe hai
Iss liye agent topic se maine abh maun vrat le liya hai 🤣
Flop nahi hona hai
Aur abh @nandini ne b bola hai ..expect the unexpected from makers
Ok.😆Now I got it . I take it 😆 Yes .See the walk scene we all expected it to be walk scene but it turned out to be something else .Though i have no complaints.It was a lovely scene .Had it's own charm😳Their looks to each other ,comfort 😳it was lovely .These two actors make it magical👏
🤣🤣
Abh toh darr lag raha hai
kahi iss naam se koi joker na aaye show mein Neil ke assistant banke 🤣
Joker is no problem but not turn her to vamp then .😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974