she got wat she deserve ... talanted grl
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
she got wat she deserve ... talanted grl
Oh god what about Shukla?😆 He will be a contestant also I guess.
You know someone's getting popular when rumours start spreading to discredit them.
Anyway even if she does end up doing something this weird ,with her screen presence and that effervescent quality to her ,I expect the show to be a big hit.
you really think one can find true love in this show 😆Originally posted by: EtherealRati
This is a rumor ....this cant be true. She already got her pyaar....doesnt require swayamwar now.
Shehnaaz ka Swayamvar. then what about hot & happening jodi of iTV #SidNaz?😲
ye kya Shukla's FD ka plan hai to kick out Naz from SidNaz?
Me too. Will definitely watch it with lots of interest.😆I will definitely watch this..looking forward for it
Originally posted by: Sabhayata
Oh god what about Shukla?😆 He will be a contestant also I guess.
matlab other contestants (VAR) ki lagegi vaat😆
Chalo Shukla Bach gaya😂
pata nahi yaar....prince ki love story real nikli thi...... mujhe sidnaz ki feelings genuine lagti hain ek doosre ke liye....i have become a sidnaz fan lately and wish to see them together in life. Not that i will force it on them....but i do feel they are in love.Originally posted by: Sabhayata
you really think one can find true love in this show 😆
she said sid uska pyaar hain in day before episode. ❤️