🙄 🤣Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Mat socho itna, connections sat k epi k baad chle jaenge and then sunday shoot ka epi would be lighter one as always, so chill kro itna zada mt socho😈.
Stay positive and cool like me😎.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🙄 🤣Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Mat socho itna, connections sat k epi k baad chle jaenge and then sunday shoot ka epi would be lighter one as always, so chill kro itna zada mt socho😈.
Stay positive and cool like me😎.
soch bhi nai skti, abhi dil mein kheyaal aya tha apka, kasam se😳❤️.
Heart to heart connection Uma😆
Awww... 🤗Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
soch bhi nai skti, abhi dil mein kheyaal aya tha apka, kasam se😳❤️.
Heart to heart connection Uma😆
Sometimes I truly wonder. Why sid. He is one guy who is the least expressive. Vishal paras and even asim ko dekho. Kabhi mauka nahi chodte hain pappiyan jhapoiyan lene kaa 🤪.
This is the only guy who is sakht Luanda most of the times. I guess that's why women are very comfortable around him once they get to know him . They feel a sense of security . Not saying others r bad but sid is better when it comes to hanging around women.
He is now teasing and having good time with his enemy rashmi also. Devo madhurima mahira who were anti sid warned.up to him too. Daljeet also had no issues when they shared a bed .
Sana has truly hit a jackpot with sid . Sid also.
I hope she is damn serious abt him outside also. I so want them to get married. Meri shaadi se jyaada mujhe inki shaadi dekhni hai🤣
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Mat socho itna, connections sat k epi k baad chle jaenge and then sunday shoot ka epi would be lighter one as always, so chill kro itna zada mt socho😈.
Stay positive and cool like me😎.
Look who is talking🤪🤣
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Sometimes I truly wonder. Why sid. He is one guy who is the least expressive. Vishal paras and even asim ko dekho. Kabhi mauka nahi chodte hain pappiyan jhapoiyan lene kaa 🤪.
This is the only guy who is sakht Luanda most of the times. I guess that's why women are very comfortable around him once they get to know him . They feel a sense of security . Not saying others r bad but sid is better when it comes to hanging around women.
He is now teasing and having good time with his enemy rashmi also. Devo madhurima mahira who were anti sid warned.up to him too. Daljeet also had no issues when they shared a bed .
Sana has truly hit a jackpot with sid . Sid also.
I hope she is damn serious abt him outside also. I so want them to get married. Meri shaadi se jyaada mujhe inki shaadi dekhni hai🤣
@bold : +1 🤣🤣🤣
Connections will b there in wkw ..so sidnaaz discussion bhool jao ..it will b more about this sadela task 🥱
😭😭😭😭😭😭😭
I love vishal sid fights😆. Jyaada seious bhi nahi hoti aur sid mast maze leta hai uske.
Kabhi kabaar Taras bhi aata hai vishal ke liye
https://twitter.com/ColorsTV/status/1223531432477257728?s=19
Omg did i just see Uma here 😲..
SidNaaz pappiyan got her back 😆
😆 Gotta admit when something’s good. Nice pappiyan 😳