Sorry I found this so funny😂
Everyone including Mohini asking Viraj if he is okay

meanwhile AnuPre are like

Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Sorry I found this so funny😂
Everyone including Mohini asking Viraj if he is okay

meanwhile AnuPre are like

No be a bodyguard for her🤗😂
Originally posted by: Paricarocks
Is arjun bijlani shooting for kzk2 kya?
Why he is promoting kzk2 looks like vanity
https://www.instagram.com/p/B78jqzXBEkr/?igshid=1xzt1wnc9filp
Isnt the new rule says not to post links of others... sorry being confused
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Sorry I found this so funny😂
Everyone including Mohini asking Viraj if he is okay
meanwhile AnuPre are like
It's Parth😂
AnuPre are like hume inn logon sae farak nahi padtha. Anu be like my Pre is safe that's enough, pre is like my Anurag is with me I don't care about rest.🤣
Waisae separate shots hain we have seen BTS of this😆
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Sorry I found this so funny😂
Everyone including Mohini asking Viraj if he is okay
meanwhile AnuPre are like
🤣
Romance woh kya hotha hain 😂
He will act hey viraj tum log yaha main bhi apni family shopping ke liye aaya what a coincidence🤣
yahi toh ye lady samjh nahi pa rahiOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
Of course pre aisae nahi karegi but Mohini ko yeh baat kaun samjhaaye😂
sona kaise bezzati kar deti 😆
he dont need AT😆
Sab se pehle... Debuda ki AT kholo.... the one n only debuda the ultimate trp gainer 😎
he has army😎