Originally posted by: pranurosid
Want to see Nandini's reaction after seeing MayRa as couple..
Her life ambition got fulfilled😆
As someone mentioned before, be prepare for hearing her chanting "Mujhe poute ka mukh dekhni hai"🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(307/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Want to see Nandini's reaction after seeing MayRa as couple..
Her life ambition got fulfilled😆
As someone mentioned before, be prepare for hearing her chanting "Mujhe poute ka mukh dekhni hai"🤣
no would be more happier than Rudra...he would be likeOriginally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
As someone mentioned before, be prepare for hearing her chanting "Mujhe poute ka mukh dekhni hai"🤣
"Yesssssss!!!!! Finally Action
no would be more happier than Rudra...he would be like
"Yesssssss!!!!! Finally Action
yeah after a long 10 years fast😆
maya ki maya maya he jane..Originally posted by: pranurosid
Par Maya sirf Rishikesh hi kyun gayi? River rafting waqt pe maarne ke liye or some other reason😆
😆
aaj kal Maya khud confuse ho rahi hain😆
Its gonna be painfup for both though..maya and rudra be prepared☺️Originally posted by: pranurosid
yeah after a long 10 years fast😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Par Maya sirf Rishikesh hi kyun gayi? River rafting waqt pe maarne ke liye or some other reason😆
Firse water romance karne ke liye jaha koyi disturbance na hogi😆
wo kab confuse nahi thi....Originally posted by: pranurosid
aaj kal Maya khud confuse ho rahi hain😆
Uska last name...Maya Jaisingh Confusion hai🤔
Shivin is such a tall guy, he can be visible from any corner😆