Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Shahbaz Vikas slept in captain's room🤣
Ye dono hamari soch se bohot agey hain😂😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Shahbaz Vikas slept in captain's room🤣
Ye dono hamari soch se bohot agey hain😂😂
I so did not expect this🤣
https://twitter.com/a12sun/status/1222579166807281665?s=19
They are so cute
Sana hugging Sid.. Vishal's bro commenting k hum ye TV pe dekhte hain ab live dekh rahe hain.. Sana asks Sid to hug again kyunke inko dikhana hai🤣
🤣good morningOk sidnaaz slept in their bed and shehbaz vikas slept in captain bed ..
Shaadi mubarak ho sab 🤣
Aur ap keh rahe the bhai k sahmne kaise soegi🤣
Sana literally is zilch affected by Shahbaz being in house with regards to her Sid affection🤣
Told already. I have seen his lives and he is a gem
Sidnaaz hug in front of all ☺️
Sidnaaz to the bed : kaise hua, kaise hua, tu itna zaroori kaise hua 🤣
Chalo Kashmera again with her attempts to set up Aarti and Sid.. Woman.. Open your eyes.. That guy is hooked, booked and cooked