My fav scene... duniya ghar gaya bhad mein..all I need is my daughter
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
My fav scene... duniya ghar gaya bhad mein..all I need is my daughter
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
It isn't that i don't like kids. I love them but pls don't ask me to take care of them. Door se acche lagte hai. Aur cuddle karne mein buss😆
Yupp
I cant babysit them and not lose my mind
Abhi jate hai padne 😊
Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
BMC school had no library.. kids came from slum areas so no interest in studies and most of them didn't have tv too.. ab apna to budget nahi hai books le aane ka.. funds raise kiya but I invested it more on sports equipments
I was the only one who taught all the subjects, so poora din mera hi shakal dekhke hi pagal jo jana tha.. islie visuals and videos were a must to keep them engaged .. because unhe ek second nahi lagta divert hone mein..
Unko class rewards ke jaise movies bhi maine hi dikhaye sat classes mein coz ghar pr to hai hi nahi..
You have done a commendable job i must say. 👏Proud of you..👏 salute. You did a very good job 👏 over here govt gives free books. Study material too. But yes what you did was great and commendable. I am sure they would love to have you back 🤗 so so so proud of you 🤗My father was headmaster of a govt primary school i used to go with my father to slums and convince their parents to put them to school.
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Aa gale lag
🤗
At the end, I am the one who catches my brother and takes him to the nurse or Doctor...🤣
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
🤗
At the end, I am the one who catches my brother and takes him to the nurse or Doctor...🤣
I dont have to do that luckily becoz her elder brother does that for her
no one picked me up 😡Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Irma effortlessly mere papa be bhi pick up nhi Kya Hoga mujhe when I was of Kukki's age...🤣
thodi si sookh gayi haiOriginally posted by: MishtiNew
Aap awesome ho...
Ab Mera update bhi padhlo...
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7yApdnBgCm/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link
correction : all my daughter needs is me. ***Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
My fav scene... duniya ghar gaya bhad mein..all I need is my daughter