Sana : 24 min 35 sec
Rashmi: 18 mins 11 sec
Aarti : 13 min 14 sec
Shukla: 24 mins 31 sec
Asim: 17 min 46 sec
Omg Rashmi Asim chaaa gaye🥳
Shukla Sana Vishal Aarti nominated🤣
Vishal gayo😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Sana : 24 min 35 sec
Rashmi: 18 mins 11 sec
Aarti : 13 min 14 sec
Shukla: 24 mins 31 sec
Asim: 17 min 46 sec
Omg Rashmi Asim chaaa gaye🥳
Shukla Sana Vishal Aarti nominated🤣
Vishal gayo😆
himanshi is ka kategi 🤣
I hope Asim is not proposing because of Salman guilt gripping him
Vishal was BB's target anyway
They want him out coz he exposed them big time
Arti is a fool to think Shukla tries to save her
Himanshi calling her asim'S lady luck...🐷
Hadd ho gai
Why is she taking credit of everything!
Can't she tell Asim to stay grounded and focused !
kashmeera lagta hai rashmi ke liye bol rahi hai🥳
kashmeera aa gayi aarti bach jayegi...vishal jayega ab 😒
Originally posted by: garima22
Asim ka waqt rha 17 min kuch secs 😎👏
🤣 BB trying hard to get rid of biasedness . Even I don't believe did did that well 🤣
RaSim handshake 😉
Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Sana : 24 min 35 sec
Rashmi: 18 mins 11 sec
Aarti : 13 min 14 sec
Shukla: 24 mins 31 sec
Asim: 17 min 46 sec
Omg Rashmi Asim chaaa gaye🥳
Shukla Sana Vishal Aarti nominated🤣
Vishal gayo😆
Asim aurRashmi ko itna. Distrub karne ke bawajood they are close to 17 mins.