bohat MEETHA MEETHA sunata hai ..Paras Meethe paan ko
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
bohat MEETHA MEETHA sunata hai ..Paras Meethe paan ko
Originally posted by: Poorabhforever
Yeah right toh kal promo dekh ke kyun chad rahe toh Rashmi pe sab log ???
Aj jab asim ne sorry bola toh narrative hi change ho Gaya 😆
its mostly cause Raahmi is softie 😆 usko pighlana bht easy hai whereas Asim aint softie...ek bar rista khatam toh khatam types
Isliye whenever shukla hovers around rashmi, people get heart attack ke kahi pighal gayi toh🤣
But i am glad, she is very firm this time👍🏼
This season KRK is rocking.
By god maine nahi socha tha yeh din bhi kabhi aayega😆
Yeh BB mujhe aur kya kya karwayega😆
Sidnaaz happening today 😍
Why?
Zari left
Shuklapur 4 members
Asim said sorry so no fight angle
Rashmi not giving bhav
That's why sidnaaz❤️
kuch nahi ho sakta shukla ke bed pe dobara kyun gayi hai yeh
shows ke Shukla khud kitna desperate hai footage ke liye...
So Sana was insecure of Shefali kya ?
its her Birthday right, so this one is for Sidnaz fans who want her back to bed with Shukla
Thats her only purpose in the game, no self respect or game, she should play only for Shukla
Paras ne kaisi shave ki hai...Guththi ka bigda roop lag raha hai
Asim and vishal ka popat coming in a second🤣