Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
pooja ki ig story
ye mohini jewellary shop me kya rahi hai🤔🤣
is not she is irritated with all
Anurag pe attack hoga. Mine and RS's mall theory😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
pooja ki ig story
ye mohini jewellary shop me kya rahi hai🤔🤣
is not she is irritated with all
Anurag pe attack hoga. Mine and RS's mall theory😆
And Pre will come to rescue like before
No ghanti was just to add filler scenes in between kidnapping now she will search for something else to annoy Mohini😂
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
They unnecessarily ruined Veena. It wasn't necessary at all.
She was always like that, they just amped up her weirdness and brought it to Mohini level. Don't argue with me on this😆
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
She was always like that, they just amped up her weirdness and brought it to Mohini level. Don't argue with me on this😆
Ok I won't, you truly loves Veena now😂
sach Sach btao is this the same boy who is playing Anu onscreen....yakeen nahi Ata sachiiii😲... Isi liye Mai iss ki acting skills ki fan bn hai hun
I see veena slowly becoming like mohini, in the sense she will be unhappy if anurag gets his memory back. She's now fully sold on viraj. Her reaction tomorrow when she finds out it was anurag who saved pre and not viraj will tell a lot.
This is why i am saying she is on Mohini's level. Her reaction to Anurag getting his memory back said it all. Tomorrow she will be making sadu hua face when she finds out Anurag saved Prerna.
https://www.instagram.com/p/B706qqrhZiF/?igshid=14b6qtstira13
After Viraj's entry she started showing her feelings for Anurag more openly that too with physical closeness😆