Asim ab Paras & Mahira ko footage dega 🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣
pehle khud toh footage le le poking master 🤣
Asim ab Paras & Mahira ko footage dega 🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣
pehle khud toh footage le le poking master 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Asim does not need footage to get safe. His fans will save him even if BB doesn't give him footage
Originally posted by: aparnauma
Asim does not need footage to get safe. His fans will save him even if BB doesn't give him footage
BB mein bachne ke liye footage chahiye ..... warna acche acche famous log nikal gaye pehle without footage
P.S. as per promos , Asim thinks he will give footage to Pahira during nomination expose fight 🤣
Originally posted by: aparnauma
Asim does not need footage to get safe. His fans will save him even if BB doesn't give him footage
plz dont give attention this ppl
u shouldnt infact reply here
Hum bhi sunayenge joke..... WKW par Shukla ko shehnaaz ke wajah se footage mili...🤣🤣🤣
Sooooo funnnyyyyy!!! Yayyyyyy
Meri walisuno "Paras respects women"!! "Mahira ki mummy dekh rahi hai" 🤣
Paras " show jeet ke dekhaunga" 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Toh bs kambal mein ghusa reh apne chipkali ke saath🤣
Originally posted by: saksham-p2
Paras " show jeet ke dekhaunga" 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Toh bs kambal mein ghusa reh apne chipkali ke saath🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
my joke: shukla is a well behaved,fit,decent,grounded guy who should win 🤣
Originally posted by: 1sanghamitra
my joke: shukla is a well behaved,fit,decent,grounded guy who should win 🤣
Please add..he always gives respect to girls and family and never talk rudely to Sana.