Originally posted by: pranurosid
MayRa are getting married..
Kaise?? Maya manipulated??
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pranurosid
MayRa are getting married..
Kaise?? Maya manipulated??
Originally posted by: pranurosid
LionGold awards itna bada award Hain kya?
Yes one of the important tv awards.
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
Kaise?? Maya manipulated??
Which was the last episode you caught up..I will brief you the story according to that
Originally posted by: MandyTheBlogger
Kaise?? Maya manipulated??
Rishikesh me kuch kand karne wali hai behen and they return as man and wife
Promo dekhi?
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Yes one of the important tv awards.
Okay I know about Indian Telly awards,ITA awards are bigger ones.. Zyada nai pata tha about Gold awards
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Which was the last episode you caught up..I will brief you the story according to that
Till last friday.. one week story
Just watched saas bahu aur suspense segment..
Where they hinted rishikesh mein paani mein kuch hone wala hai..
Matlab maya madam Rudy boy ko paani mein doobane wali hai but khud doob jaayegi n Rudy boy usko bachaayega n didi uske pyaar mein doob jaayegi..😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Okay I know about Indian Telly awards,ITA awards are bigger ones.. Zyada nai pata tha about Gold awards
Lions covers both Tv and Film.
But Telly & ITA are topmost award of tv industry
Ranveer Singh got an award in Lions too today.
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Rishikesh me kuch kand karne wali hai behen and they return as man and wife
Promo dekhi?
Wow !! Now its a face to face war!! What happened to annu??
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Just watched saas bahu aur suspense segment..
Where they hinted rishikesh mein paani mein kuch hone wala hai..
Matlab maya madam Rudy boy ko paani mein doobane wali hai but khud doob jaayegi n Rudy boy usko bachaayega n didi uske pyaar mein doob jaayegi..😆
Main to sooch rai thi Rudy cpr dega☺️🤣