Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Imagine a scene with Oppo Di's 10 PreRish bachhe...They are going out on a trip...kitne cars lagenge? Shayad bus kharidna padega...🤣
Food packaging...🤣
bajaj kay passsssss bohot paisa hai , khareed lenge lambe gari
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Imagine a scene with Oppo Di's 10 PreRish bachhe...They are going out on a trip...kitne cars lagenge? Shayad bus kharidna padega...🤣
Food packaging...🤣
bajaj kay passsssss bohot paisa hai , khareed lenge lambe gari
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
or else this show didn't deserve a remake at the first place, please 🤣
remake se e hi acche huye , mujhe karan mil geye bassssssss
Online shopping karenge na
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
mall unke ghar ayega woh mall nahi jane wale 🤣
bajaj ghar mai apna mall le ayenge na 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
karan is me when i see chicken 🤣
Find someone who Looks at you just the way Karan Looks at Begam when she calls him MONKEY 🤣
will make gif on it tomorrow 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Guys finish ho gaya AT and naya at nahi bana toh go to bajaj AT
Iyea AT kal Finish hoga 😆
bajju ka jwalamukhi look
she isn't better yet...meds liya to aur prob ho rha hai
Fight Againt Destiny- updated.
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/152462538
Stupid chapter it is, couldn't concentrate and write coz of Mom.. aur delay hota isliye abhi itna post kr diya,, will try to make up for it in next update 😔