Kapde dho dena .. waise bhi kuch kaam nahi karti hai ... rashmi ke saath shefali ke saath Aarti ke saath .... 👏.... might be the only one but I am happy seeing the promo ....
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Kapde dho dena .. waise bhi kuch kaam nahi karti hai ... rashmi ke saath shefali ke saath Aarti ke saath .... 👏.... might be the only one but I am happy seeing the promo ....
Today sid with shefali to mk sana jealous ..
Tom sana chipko with asim to mk sid jealous ..
Why r all getting so serious ..chill maaro ..inka intense confession hoga ..
On a good note task bhi radd ho gaya 🤣
Vishal ki epic bezatti
Guys for sure now I know Sid really likes
Her and he’s pissed.
He taunts her with asim and their gang ..
They will patch up ..
Just before her birthday..
I know it for sure
I mean! The kind of issues he is bringing up is like right out of hornet’s nest! It’s mind boggling! How exactly does a patch up happen two days after listening to this? Baby, it was a prank? 😳
Yeah, we still have to see him having an affair with Arti
Promo itna bura hai to I'm hopeful, what with colors ki history of super edited promos.
I am questioning myself the same thing 🤪.....Am I supposed to enjoy this as a woman? Just Asking.
Omg where is the promo, he’s with shefali in that, ????I’m kinda liking this jealousy from both sides
Originally posted by: Helooohybye
Kapde dho dena .. waise bhi kuch kaam nahi karti hai ... rashmi ke saath shefali ke saath Aarti ke saath .... 👏.... might be the only one but I am happy seeing the promo ....
I didn’t understand this at all! I only knew that he slept there to make her jealous
and I think Asim one, was about she saying the other day that I would have liked you!
Dimaag ka dahi
Is it for the game or personal . Sid is a person who says everything soch ke but abhi Himanshi ko laa raha hai , kuch bhi bol raha hai
He is super jealous why she is sitting with Rashmi-Asim, taunting her , making her jealous with Rashmi and Zariwala . Tmr again mad because of task
oh God ....... Mercyyyyyy
In all this Arti got no bhaav for drama 😆
it's not about patch up anymore ... this I am sorry needs an apologyOriginally posted by: Shrumunj
Guys for sure now I know Sid really likes
Her and he’s pissed.
He taunts her with asim and their gang ..
They will patch up ..
Just before her birthday..
I know it for sure