Haan ...mein b yahi soch rahi thi 😆
Montu Arya ka naya bodyguard friend banega 😆
They look cute .
Bachapan wale din yaad aagaya ❤️
Haan bechari mini poore mohalle ki girls aunties se Neil ko protect karegi🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Haan ...mein b yahi soch rahi thi 😆
Montu Arya ka naya bodyguard friend banega 😆
They look cute .
Bachapan wale din yaad aagaya ❤️
Haan bechari mini poore mohalle ki girls aunties se Neil ko protect karegi🤣
☺️☺️ I have no words today . Just feel it ❤️
MiNeilans your comments😆 So much to read .It's a LIKE from me 😆Just lazy to click the button so.
I agree @zalima @sharadda about Arya 👍🏼Neil and his naughtiness was in different level today 😳Mineil scene ❤️blush and blush ☺️Kammo is irritating .I loved how Mini gave back to her .It was much needed.
Today's episode is freaking good but end of episode I feel bad for Mini 😭 Har koi uspe kachara dal ke chala jata hai😡 she is still young to handle this and she was facing this for long time like what she did? Why Mami or kammo auntie kind of people after her? 🤔 I feel for her 😭
Haan wohi 🤣
Handsome rasoya🤣
Woh already Neil pe fida hai🤣
Originally posted by: dipali13
Today's episode is freaking good but end of episode I feel bad for Mini 😭 Har koi uspe kachara dal ke chala jata hai😡 she is still young to handle this and she was facing this for long time like what she did? Why Mami or kammo auntie kind of people after her? 🤔 I feel for her 😭
Dipali🤗
We met finally🤗
Aaj ka episode ka highlight is phoonk😆☺️
MiNeil ne jadoo kiya ek phoonk se .☺️
Bechari mini yaar ..i could relate to her .
Easy nahi hai .
Kammo ,mami type ke log real life mein b hote hai .
And jo mini ne kiya sahi kiya auntu gang ke saath
Jab limit cross karde woh log phir hume. action,stand lena padega
Good ki mini showed kammo her place
Originally posted by: Rishrabh
Imagine kammo dancing on chipkale Saiyan favicol se 🤣 n MiNeil ka expression 🤣
🤣🤣
I want this scene
Missing Khurshid miya
Woh pyaar wale shayri se Neil ko pareshan karenge🤣
I want to see their friendship bond .
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Someone please help me out .Mineil temperature is soaring high❤️They literally set screens on fire ☺️
Issi liye aap laal laal ho rahe ho ? 😉☺️
Ye laal Ishq hai ☺️
Temperature abh se aur zyada increase hoga 😉
Fire brigade chahiye na ? 😉
accidentally bulao kya ?🤪🤣
Lag raha hai permanent fire brigade yahan par hi rakhe 😉🤪🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
Haan bechari mini poore mohalle ki girls aunties se Neil ko protect karegi🤣
Bodyguard 🤣
Montu Arya ka
Mini Neil ka 🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974