Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Jisko sab face bol rahe mujhe wo kuchh alag hi lag Raha hai🙈🙈🙊🙊🙊
As in not a human face
Hein Pallu check clearly there's cap, beard, hand and nose😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Jisko sab face bol rahe mujhe wo kuchh alag hi lag Raha hai🙈🙈🙊🙊🙊
As in not a human face
Hein Pallu check clearly there's cap, beard, hand and nose😆
yeah told u...the way she is playing she is losing the respect frm fans....I had some other image of her in my mind but this dramebaazi that too related to her personal life is too muchOriginally posted by: grace4317
DG....With her new IS, i now don't think it is a promotion. But, the way she is playing with her fan's emotions and taking them for granted, irrespective of whether they are a shipper or solo stan, i never expected such a move from her. This is really disappointing.
mujhe toh Arjun Kapoor laging😆😆Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Jisko sab face bol rahe mujhe wo kuchh alag hi lag Raha hai🙈🙈🙊🙊🙊
As in not a human face
he is already married????Originally posted by: Paricarocks
ye rajat tokas hai
I may be wrong... but all this looks pakka promotion .... or she is trolling
And looks planned with calculative risk...under Mataa's grant
Bhutpret wali masaardal ke pics se bhi jada confusing daravni hai ye ..pic ..😔
I still say ignore her posts, this week hume sach patha chal jayega😆
🤣🤣🤣🤣 Maate upar ka post edit Kar...is AT me chakkar discuss karna dusron ma is not allowed
mai chah k b uss k posts ignore nahi kr pa rahi😡Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Acha hain aaj hii patha chale tho 😂
I jinxed it saying shukar hain no more body parts maybe she read it here and posted IG story🤣
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
even if she is leaving which I don't think at all Mata will kill her to pull such stunt n cause any damage to the show....
Who knows? Maybe, Mata has already given her a nod and that is why she wished Eri the very best that day. Otw, i don't find any reason why she is doing this slow death type drama, as if preparing her fans for that day when the news of her leaving kzk comes out.