^ Indian royalty
😆
I like your sense of humor sh, its cute & clean.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
^ Indian royalty
😆
I like your sense of humor sh, its cute & clean.
Originally posted by: Shaitan-Haiwan
We are the audience, we can cringe, induce ourselves to vomit or do anything. Its our right.
Sara is a star, she needs to present herself in a dignified manner. Isnt she supposed to be Indian Royalty? Look at how Kartik was behaving and look at Sara. He was much more dignified. Sara was behaving like a jealous gf.
Jealousy = mahira and sana nobody can come close to them
Sara did nothing I was actually disappointed that she did not stow mirror to that 25 yr old bachi
Atleast she said to mahira kuch zyada ho raha hai
I wish she said that to herself while filming Love Aaj Kal.
She shouldve given a shut up call to tht Immature Sana. Bohat acha kia
Post was about big boss not love aaj kal so zyada kam in movie not interested
SH post oh ok 🤦🏻♀️😜🙄
Originally posted by: Shaitan-Haiwan
I think you should the portions where Shehnaaz was talking - Sara was making cringey faces the entire time.
shehnaaz to hai hi cringey
She was good to shehnaz at first but her non stop nautanki and flirting with kartik spoiled her mood it seems. Baki acha hai she told mahira kuch zayada
I make faces too looking at those BB creatures-crying for attention.
that was the same reaction of mine too...fake loosers infact i was wondering how kartik-sara tolerating those vultures in that cage...they are always rude to guests and their nautanki is something else...i expect sara to do the same as us...
shehnaaz to hai hi cringey
Oh god what was that with gautam gulati...🤦🏻♀️
that was the same reaction of mine too...fake loosers infact i was wondering how kartik-sara tolerating those vultures in that cage...they are always rude to guests and their nautanki is something else...i expect sara to do the same as us...
Maine to dekhna hi chod Diya hai.. not worth it. Big brother is better and now I have The Circle to watch...
https://x.com/i/status/2080009582085366100
https://www.instagram.com/p/DamTLYWDB9v/?igsh=MXJ6Mm11bzYzMGkwMg==
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/sara-ali-khan-sharmila-tagore-join-pakistani-actress-kubra-khans-birthday-celebration-video-goes-vir_235044
Shah Rukh Khan at Rajat Sharma’s daughter’s wedding https://www.instagram.com/reel/DWuFEJJjBzM/ For Salman fans see post below
https://www.instagram.com/p/DPbBT_cjyMq/?igsh=czdibmJuM2ljeGhx
4