Originally posted by: Swarika16
https://twitter.com/Ibilall1/status/1217163572423340034?s=09
Thus is what Gupti deserves😆
Arey waah I might end up watching few epis of bb11 just to find Gupta being bajaoed by Shilpa🤣 Badi stories suni h😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Swarika16
https://twitter.com/Ibilall1/status/1217163572423340034?s=09
Thus is what Gupti deserves😆
Arey waah I might end up watching few epis of bb11 just to find Gupta being bajaoed by Shilpa🤣 Badi stories suni h😆
Btw ye SG ke papa gave iv where he told SG ko P ka wig kheench lena chahiye next time😲
Baapre ye parents ka alag hi bigg boss h bahar ka😆
Originally posted by: Niki_cool
Btw ye SG ke papa gave iv where he told SG ko P ka wig kheench lena chahiye next time😲
Baapre ye parents ka alag hi bigg boss h bahar ka😆
🤣
Originally posted by: Niki_cool
Btw ye SG ke papa gave iv where he told SG ko P ka wig kheench lena chahiye next time😲
Baapre ye parents ka alag hi bigg boss h bahar ka😆
Ek Ganta hoon Gaya Umar baahar nahi aaya Abhi tak bas vo tweet karde ki he is fine
Originally posted by: Alia8988
So ending with Rasim ❤️ Please like and comment guys
https://twitter.com/biggboss/status/1217453886224523264?s=21
It's a level of friendship graph and they purposely kept Rasim to the lowest ...yaa toh banaane wale Ko graph aata nhi yaa phir BB again wants to irk Asim fans ...yeh humein do pal ki Khushi de ke raazi nhi
It's a level of friendship graph and they purposely kept Rasim to the lowest ...yaa toh banaane wale Ko graph aata nhi yaa phir BB again wants to irk Asim fans ...yeh humein do pal ki Khushi de ke raazi nhi
Thank god Asimanshi upar rakha! And btw BB team knows about this hashtag! They neber deliberately acknowledged it :( I so want Himanshi to come atleast for a few days! Atleast there will be some change
Asim won last filmygyan poll and they didn’t post results anywhere. Did a poll again and ss is winning with 59%? How can he lose and then suddenly start winning with a huge margin?. They also posted a picture of him on their account. Ss pr activity spotted here too then