If it isn’t true I shall troll and crucify that handle!
pls let me know too, I will join you 😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
If it isn’t true I shall troll and crucify that handle!
pls let me know too, I will join you 😂
Are you all interested in aakhri paasta with Vishal 🤣how much happy he was but kisi ko raas nahi aai uski yeah khushi 🤣
Hope Sid ne prop nahi kiya Sana ko toh woh frying pan na uttale Sid ko maarne ke liye and chase Sid towards bathroom zone
🤣🤣
Like saying haq se maarungi tuj ko 🤣
Just learnt that the shooting itself is on different days and so people have a chance to watch the previous day’s promos/ interviews before going in. Pretty unfair if you ask me. Gives a certain advantage to some contestants.
Pta nai lekin sana k dad ne kaha k mein sid ki mummy se nai mil paya kyu k sbi ala alag vanity mein the, to mulaqat nai ho pai, aur subah mein jaldi chla aya as reporters bohat zada peeche pd rahe the.
To fr us tarah se mummy b usi din gai hongi shyd
Lekin update ye thi k 5 ek din 5 next day enter krenge.
Chlo good night
only that sana has crossed her fingers in second one 😆
And in first sid asked her to hug him back
But in second one he dint have to ask that😳
If it happens, that will be best.
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Pta nai lekin sana k dad ne kaha k mein sid ki mummy se nai mil paya kyu k sbi ala alag vanity mein the, to mulaqat nai ho pai, aur subah mein jaldi chla aya as reporters bohat zada peeche pd rahe the.
To fr us tarah se mummy b usi din gai hongi shyd
Lekin update ye thi k 5 ek din 5 next day enter krenge.
Chlo good night
because she was called today and her father entered yesterday! There was 4 family yesterday
4 today
I feel both will confess as soon as finale date approaches near.
They are only controlling their words now, actions pe to ab control raha nahi😆
It wld be just like a bwood movie where confession happens only in end. Fear of losing and all of it ending will make them confess. That's what I believe .
Tab tak ye sab jhelo😆