Even I don’t know !! Someone told be 3:30pm on colours.. but mujhe kabhi dikha nahi
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Even I don’t know !! Someone told be 3:30pm on colours.. but mujhe kabhi dikha nahi
Originally posted by: Alia8988
For all those who has doubts! Waise I never did ! #riazbrothersreunion 🤗🤗
https://twitter.com/itsmerida_/status/1217442984792248320?s=21
Bas Asim mana na karde to meet Umar warna sara swag jayega pani mein🤣🤣
Just kidding😆 Umar is looking Dashing, I can't wait for 2mrw. Hope nalla colours dsn't cut his screenspace😡
Originally posted by: Alia8988
For all those who has doubts! Waise I never did ! #riazbrothersreunion 🤗🤗
https://twitter.com/itsmerida_/status/1217442984792248320?s=21
Has he straightened his hair 🤣
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Has he straightened his hair 🤣
Why did he do this! 🤣
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Has he straightened his hair 🤣
Lol I was wondering the same! I like him with his natural curly/wavy hair!
Thank u guys🤗
Woh aaj mujhe mila nahi extra tadka so I got confused with timings
Btw Sana wanted stubble for Asim na🤔, beta Umar ka stubble dekhke kaam chala lena 🤣
Why did he do this! 🤣
To look like Asim more probably . He is looking more like Asim 🤣
Originally posted by: Niki_cool
Btw Sana wanted stubble for Asim na🤔, beta Umar ka stubble dekhke kaam chala lena 🤣