Waise bhi crush & all mein kuch rakha nahi hota h, end mein heart break hota h ,bass
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Waise bhi crush & all mein kuch rakha nahi hota h, end mein heart break hota h ,bass
Congrats for AT #149🥳
One more to go😎
Congrats For The New AT...🥳 One More To Go For 150..
Waise bhi crush & all mein kuch rakha nahi hota h, end mein heart break hota h ,bass
More than heart break apna itna time and emotions invest karu on someone aur baad mein tata bye bye.. so wo bhi bhaut convincing nahi lagta to me.. thats a personal.choice though..
Some are really lucky to find someone that adds value to your life and vice a versa.
iss se acha toh yeh time khud pe invest karoOriginally posted by: Sunn_shine
More than heart break apna itna time and emotions invest karu on someone aur baad mein tata bye bye.. so wo bhi bhaut convincing nahi lagta to me.. thats a personal.choice though..
iss se acha toh yeh time khud pe invest karo
Khud pe karo ya aise kahi jisse aapke invested time se kisi aur ke life mein positive diff create kare..
sometimes I feel love is a overrated emotion & sometime it is a beautiful emotion.Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Some are really lucky to find someone that adds value to your life and vice a versa.
sometimes I feel love is a overrated emotion & sometime it is a beautiful emotion.
I think it depends on the person you feel for.. may be.. i dunno no personal experience.. one needs to feel it to understand it..
even i don't have a personal experience , tabhi toh confusionOriginally posted by: Sunn_shine
I think it depends on the person you feel for.. may be.. i dunno no personal experience.. one needs to feel it to understand it..