tabtak chalne wala hai kya session? Maybe colors se mtv pe chala jayeOriginally posted by: hasini009
baby shukli aane tak.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
tabtak chalne wala hai kya session? Maybe colors se mtv pe chala jayeOriginally posted by: hasini009
baby shukli aane tak.
Not at all interested in sidnaaz drama it's a headache
What if Bb was giving us a hint with it's tagline of Tedha??
What if the tea-deprived editors were unorginal enough to cut and copy a portion of the kurkure headline (Tedha hai par mera hai) because they were genuinely inspired by it?🤔
What if thats the theme of the season? A bunch of famous people in twisted relationships, testing the patience and sanity of the audience?
I mean look at them! Pahira, sidnaaz, virima... exploring new frontiers of crazy everyday. And the second couple is already leading!
Maybe we are the fools for expecting something different.
Poor makers! So misunderstood
KRK
@kamaalrkhan
·
12h
Hey #Fakenaaz and #hawaskapujari you both are showing your skills in #BiggBoss13 that you will get good offer for po*n films outside. Best of luck! #BiggBoss #BiggBoss13
It's so embarrassing to watch the vulgarity of shitnaaz daily 🤢 and pahira nautanki 😡
Finale tak jhelana hoga.
Even promos are shitnaaz...Bigboss Baksh do Hamein. I can’t take sana pretending to be cute.
aur kuch hai hi nhi dikhane ke liye bb ke pas...zero content..🤢.in bewakoofon ko tasks bhi nhi de sakte ab koi....hamesha toh radh karwa dete hain upar se elite club shuru kar diya...ek mahina toh reh gya hai show over hone bs...ab kya zaroorat thi...🤪