Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/topic/5144172#152344915
Glad that I'm not the only one who noticed it😉
That is some different level connection,and Asim even mellowed down after that look.
I'm happy that Rashami doesnt try to mediate between Zariwala and Asim. Otherwise usko bahut aadat hai counsellor banane ki 😝
Originally posted by: LastManStanding
Glad that I'm not the only one who noticed it😉
That is some different level connection,and Asim even mellowed down after that look.
I'm happy that Rashami doesnt try to mediate between Zariwala and Asim. Otherwise usko bahut aadat hai counsellor banane ki 😝
I am also thinking rashmi shouldn't talk....thank god 😉
Anybody feel that Asim's eyes look sad and tired? Im glad he won the Elite club thingy and will also be meeting family soon. Joey needs a positivity break!
that was really interesting... When rashni turned muje sachi laga isko bolegi she just looked and he understood ke ye galat line pakad li😆
that was really interesting... When rashni turned muje sachi laga isko bolegi she just looked and he understood ke ye galat line pakad li😆
Samjne waalon ko ishara khafi hai 😉