Team #RaSimVishal for tomorrow.
Going to bleach my brain now.
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Team #RaSimVishal for tomorrow.
Going to bleach my brain now.
I am sure someone from editing is taking revenge on bb team by showing this craps.full episode.so that trp kya show hi ban hojaye.
exactly 😆
Top of that sallu iss se hath mila k hug kar k gaya hai 🤣
rashmi for sana --kal mujhe zaroorat parhe toh main bharosa nahi kar sakti kyunki sab ike mood se chalta hai👏
rashmi-100
sana-00
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Tomorrow is bit rasim episode😅😂
Baithe bhi dono saath mein thee peeth krke 😆
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Both Asim and Shehnaaz do not need this one week immunity. Both are finalist.
they can use it any week so i guess if used smartly it will be useful
Thora bauhaut😅😂
Those are shot btw...dimagh kharab krdeta hai
Tareef kar raha hai ya le raha hai? 😆Tu bas haath malte hi reh jaega 😆
Bigg Boss voice praised Hina so much 😆 like tried to portray her as a winner but it was Shilpa and Vikas who made that season noteworthy. The amount of times Vikas exited the house over Shilpa’s words 🤣
No doubt, hina achieved more than what winners of Bigg Boss did 👏