that's what I don't think it's promotional.....has eri's parents or bro posted anything??Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aare promitional nahi hoga as amber too wished her🤔
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
that's what I don't think it's promotional.....has eri's parents or bro posted anything??Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aare promitional nahi hoga as amber too wished her🤔
till not😆that's what I don't think it's promotional.....has eri's parents or bro posted anything??
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aare promitional nahi hoga as amber too wished her🤔
Humseitna shipping karwaya abhi shaadikarne jaa rahi hai...btw i think sge should not get married so soon....remain engaged is ok.... should give herself 2-3years.....shaadi k alag hi chonchle hai re baba
Chalo, some ejfians were sure abt this news quiet some time back. I was denying it thinking it cannot b possible. Congrats to her..
but she has written she is not engagedOriginally posted by: Jenny2016
Humseitna shipping karwaya abhi shaadikarne jaa rahi hai...btw i think sge should not get married so soon....remain engaged is ok.... should give herself 2-3years.....shaadi k alag hi chonchle hai re baba
Chalo, some ejfians were sure abt this news quiet some time back. I was denying it thinking it cannot b possible. Congrats to her..
So do u knw the guy?
Why writing cryptic way. Seeda bolo, jo hum jaise saadaran prani ko samaj aa sake. Nahin tho bolo hee mat..😡😆
Ladki is impossible....
Eri cousin shalu confirmed it saying brother in law alert..👍🏼
Lol who knows secret bhi hoga😆
mera heart joro se dhadk raha hai ..
Erii Suspense banadi .. Ho kya raha hai ......
mera heart joro se dhadk raha hai ..
Erii Suspense banadi .. Ho kya raha hai ......
I hope she clears this suspense soon don't drag it 😂