Poll
Is Sana Jealous or not? You decide!
Page
of
1Sana hates being called J8, but honestly I see nothing but jealousy oozing out of her!
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Shehnaz ji ko is show me nahi aana chahiye tha aur ladkiyo ke saath....bardasht nahi hota unse koi dusra ladka kisi aur ladki se baat kare.
Bacchi ka hi love angle hona chahiye sirf
bacchi ko hi attention milni chahiye channel aur host se
baki gaye tel lene
Height of desperation!!
A true winner cant be this insecure
I think she is possessive not jealous there is a difference between two.
I can say many times I have seen her complimenting rashmi in unseen and undekha.
But yeah she is possessive for sure and is addicted to attention.
Shakal pe dikh raha tha when mahira was performing😆
I think she is more jealous of Paras with Mahira than if Mahira herself. And in her heart she knows it, but obviously she can't accept it so to prove it otherwise she resorts to the tactics of crying and beating herself up.