Totally apt! We are having doubts on our optimism 😕
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Totally apt! We are having doubts on our optimism 😕
Originally posted by: tournesol
I was talking about how CVs decide dress code for positive and negative characters.. feelings in that sense.
Ik re, main mazak kar rahi thi 😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Parso tak ki deri hai... Phir Rudra arthi uthayega, ring ki jagah
Bichare ko do din to jeene do.. Abhi se RIP kyu 💔
ShivJen are so cute❤️
ye kya kehna chahte hai..mere sir per se gaya
I love the fire he showed at times..his eyes were so expressive. i thought he will be future maya mehrotra.. yaha to gaya wo
Rajat is a very promising actor. I loved his performance as Rishi.. I hoped to see Rishi more 😒

ye kya kehna chahte hai..mere sir per se gaya
It's like justifying Maya's act and trying to heat up the suspense😆
Originally posted by: tournesol
Bichare ko do din to jeene do.. Abhi se RIP kyu 💔
Maya ne kaha, don't expect happy ending from me, toh my pessimistic side wants to be sure that it pays Rishi last respect😆
MayRa FD rn
