Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
mtlb ye shadi ke mandap tak jayega🤔
its all meaning that anu ki memory aa jayegi
hope so
I hv no energy to see eri in bridal wear. I think ppl shd trend #nomoreshadi
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
mtlb ye shadi ke mandap tak jayega🤔
its all meaning that anu ki memory aa jayegi
hope so
I hv no energy to see eri in bridal wear. I think ppl shd trend #nomoreshadi
I hv no energy to see eri in bridal wear. I think ppl shd trend #nomoreshadi
Dulha exchange on the way😆
Why is this thread made into a sticky? At first I couldn't find it in the first two pages and I thought phir se report karke lock karwa diya🤔
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Kalet ka dimaag kharab ho gaya hai....kych bhi karti hai and uske baad jab comments milta hai to justify karti hai....real catty😵
What happened?
Where is this invisible promo?🤓
Originally posted by: -Doppelganger-
Where is this invisible promo?🤓
Hopefully SP will release it after Friday’s episode on IG and Twitter...
Originally posted by: Jenny2016
Kalet ka dimaag kharab ho gaya hai....kych bhi karti hai and uske baad jab comments milta hai to justify karti hai....real catty😵
What happened?
Precap: Anurag asks Mohini - aapko meri khushi pasand nahin hai, Mohini replies his reason for happiness isn’t right as Prerna and Anupam are coming downstairs. At the dining table, Moloy is talking about New Years party. Komolika tells Prerna to bring her family and Viraj. Prerna tells Shivani she will go to the party with Viraj and maybe seeing her with Viraj will have an impact on Anurag. Komolika and Ronit decide to kidnap Prerna and take her away forever. Ronit and his goons come dressed as waiters at the party. Prerna in black saree, looking pretty 😍😍
They played the promo at the beginning of the episode 😂