Kal Rishi ko padega thappad😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Kal Rishi ko padega thappad😆
she was pregnant..Originally posted by: pranurosid
Yeah even in other flash back scenes she cried when someone hit on her stomach..Then I felt that she could be pregnant ..Now it's confirmed
Now its really uncomfortable if mj was father of her child..eew kabhi mom kabhi bhabhi..kabhi biwi..
Total incest🤢
i wonder what does 7 womam did to ankit..chop of his balls i guess🤣Originally posted by: pranurosid
Kal Rishi ko padega thappad😆
she was pregnant..
Now its really uncomfortable if mj was father of her child..eew kabhi mom kabhi bhabhi..kabhi biwi..
Total incest🤢
I'm damn sure MJ was not the person with whom Maya was in love
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Rudra Kuch zyada hi impulsive hain🤔🤦
Guys chill.. Mujhe toh ab aisa lagta hai ki MayRa story dekhne aur mazaa ayega..
We all knew MayRa love story won't be that easy.. Revenge, emotions, impulsive decisions rahega.. MayRa love story is yet to start...ab aur questions badh raha hai ki MayRa kaise apne feelings ke saath deal karenge.. its more interesting now...and MayRa will be endgame that's what I feel!!
And this Ananya is reminding me of poor Ahaan from broken but beautiful season 2!!
i wonder what does 7 womam did to ankit..chop of his balls i guess🤣
Even I'm curious about what they did😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
I'm damn sure MJ was not the person with whom Maya was in love
I think it's MJ
cv cant be that stupid to bait on wrong horse. This cant be happening...it will be nightmare. All those synopsis has ro be wrong..or..make rudra kisi or ka bacha..please🙏Originally posted by: pranurosid
I'm damn sure MJ was not the person with whom Maya was in love
Ananya ko kya problem hain Rudra Ki past sunne ke liye🤔
Wow what a thrilling epi ... every epi of beyhadh u have to watch at the edge of the seat seriously..
Finally MJ using his brain and asking Rishi all the questions directly..