Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Tannu, jo yaad hai woh likho, also I asked you if you can make an idex of your analysis some days back😊
Your do sweet. But tbh itna kuch khas hota nahi mera but I will surely keep that in mind 🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Tannu, jo yaad hai woh likho, also I asked you if you can make an idex of your analysis some days back😊
Your do sweet. But tbh itna kuch khas hota nahi mera but I will surely keep that in mind 🤗
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Your do sweet. But tbh itna kuch khas hota nahi mera but I will surely keep that in mind 🤗
Khas baat post mein nahi, padhne waale ke nazar mein hota hai😎
2.6 trp is of jadu hai jinnka..
Its a nice show..but bacho wala lagta hai yar😆
I have quit it
Yeh show tho 8:30 ko ata hai. This is the only fantasy I didn't follow at all 🙄🙄 meko interest hi nahi aya .
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Khas baat post mein nahi, padhne waale ke nazar mein hota hai😎
I second that Tanu, you should consider making an index
Waiting for today's episode..Hope Rudy boy doesn't create a big mess which would be difficult to solve later
Rudra..kya kiya yeh tumne?😲
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Waiting for today's episode..Hope Rudy boy doesn't create a big mess which would be difficult to solve later
I'm so disappointed in him for the first time
Last time he entered into Maya's house as if it's his own ab door knock Kar raha hain😆
Originally posted by: Aquabutterfly
I'm so disappointed in him for the first time
He's gone mad😭😭😭😭
Rudra is trying to press his feelings with this whole stupid idea of marriage.. Ananya seems to have some sense.. even though momentarily she is happy because she always wanted that.. but she will surely see through Rudra feelings.. I like that Ananya was not dropped off just like that and that her role as a friend is important too..