Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
very much upar se Prerna wil want to work aur yea kaam karne nahi dega 😆
He is not realizing
Uska MBA degree waste ho raha hai.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
very much upar se Prerna wil want to work aur yea kaam karne nahi dega 😆
He is not realizing
Uska MBA degree waste ho raha hai.
Kiski baat ho rahi hai?
Originally posted by: Soanz.19
Waise what's the current topic of discussion
Random
About the new character, birthdays
Etc etc
Prena ki 🤣
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Congrats 🥳
Thank you
Samjho why I mentioned their names only
One is admin
Other unofficial admin
Usko khush nahin rakha tho patta kaat degi yaha se
🤣
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Thank you
Samjho why I mentioned their names only
One is admin
Other unofficial admin
Usko khush nahin rakha tho patta kaat degi yaha se
🤣
So true .....
Baat me dam hai...aisa ho sakta hai 😆
RB nahin aaya tho kya post karenge?
Already my speed reduced
I finished 4000 posts in just 4 months
For. Last 1000 it took 45 days
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
haiyee Pavan you are red
Thank you ji
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
RB nahin aaya tho kya post karenge?
Already my speed reduced
I finished 4000 posts in just 4 months
For. Last 1000 it took 45 days
Koi na mai hu na Jane nahi denge....