We must send her resume aur detectivegeri portfolio to CID
Haan Thappad marne ki bhi kafi practice kar hi chuki hai.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We must send her resume aur detectivegeri portfolio to CID
Haan Thappad marne ki bhi kafi practice kar hi chuki hai.
Originally posted by: LoveInAutumn26
That’s what I have been saying 😆
But but really don’t want Rohit to doubt on Sona. That will break my heart 🥺
It's stupid ... Chillana Naren pe chaiye ... He is the person who broke Veena's trust .. aur poore promo mein kahin Naren dikh hi nahi raha ..
I think it's still moronic that these Sippys want to hide so much truth from one another
How long will they keep hiding everything ?So pooja doesn't know now ..maybe later she will do her own research and then ? And we still don't know about the actual mother of Pooja ,what if she comes back on scene ?
But Sona was talking quietly and Rohit was just crying aur woh room k side mein bhaat kar rahe the toh itne distance se kaise kisi ne suna 🤔
It's stupid ... Chillana Naren pe chaiye ... He is the person who broke Veena's trust .. aur poore promo mein kahin Naren dikh hi nahi raha ..
I think it's still moronic that these Sippys want to hide so much truth from one another
How long will they keep hiding everything ?So pooja doesn't know now ..maybe later she will do her own research and then ? And we still don't know about the actual mother of Pooja ,what if she comes back on scene ?
@BOLD this is probably going to be another track
But Sona was talking quietly and Rohit was just crying aur woh room k side mein bhaat kar rahe the toh itne distance se kaise kisi ne suna 🤔
Hi Nima
They are just showing ki someone heard ...
Ab logistics pe kaun dhyan deta hai ? Ki kab kahan aur kaise sun liya ? Bas sunn liya ...
Waise now full truth should be out ..who is the mother of pooja ?
Now just reveal who is Pooja’s mother. No need to show her. Just tell us how the whole affair, adoption, rohit finding out happened and be done with it 🤪
I guess the episode will be longer on Sitara this evening. garam sitara chopped off some scenes that affected the continuity
@BOLD this is probably going to be another track
Well then this track has to start now na ? I mean when will she come back ? After the dust has settled ? After Veena knows and has forgiven Naren ? Which she will I am sure .. thoda drama hoga ..woh royegi and all that
Phir pooja ayegi aur forgiveness mangegi and then Veena will say it's not your fault and then finally everything will be ok ..Naren will apologize
Bas i hope media wala fiasco na ho
I guess the episode will be longer on Sitara this evening. garam sitara chopped off some scenes that affected the continuity
Very hapazardly edited episode ...
Hi Nima
They are just showing ki someone heard ...
Ab logistics pe kaun dhyan deta hai ? Ki kab kahan aur kaise sun liya ? Bas sunn liya ...
now full truth should be out ..who is the mother of pooja ?
Hi Anku 🤗
Fair point yaar no logic searching just we have to enjoy the episodes 😆
@BOLD as i said earlier maybe Pooja’s real mom entry will be a separate track