lazy girl.Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Thank you so much Jahanpanah.. you guys have been very kind and generous to me and I truly appreciate and always will... mere dimaag mein story ghumta hai but type krne ka mann nhi hota hai..😭
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
lazy girl.Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Thank you so much Jahanpanah.. you guys have been very kind and generous to me and I truly appreciate and always will... mere dimaag mein story ghumta hai but type krne ka mann nhi hota hai..😭
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
dekh meenakshi dekh teacher Cassi ro rahi hai
Aak srsly mujhe rone ka mann kia.. pata hai.. i was way too much affected by that udta sindoor duppata.. main kaise samjhau kisi ko..
ofc after all you are an Erica fan asking for content. 🥺Aak srsly mujhe rone ka mann kia.. pata hai.. i was way too much affected by that udta sindoor duppata.. main kaise samjhau kisi ko..
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
lazy girl.
Lazy ka bhi koi next level ho na wo ho gaya mere sath…
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
ofc after all you are an Erica fan asking for content. 🥺
Mere zakhmo.pe mirchi daali Ankie 😔
Mere zakhmo.pe mirchi daali Ankie 😔
kya zakhm aa gaye Cassii.. why are you so sad today??
I like this picture so much