I cant believe that ppl actually ship this
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I cant believe that ppl actually ship this
Agreed 😆Originally posted by: -PoisonIvy-
Omg, kya din aa gaye..🤣Add tanisha armaan to the list of people who look classy now.
![]()
Omg second picture is so pathetic
It was awesome and cute 👍🏼
Donot bahut masoom hain. They don't know ki duniya kya kya soch Rahi hai.
I like Sana and sid in this type of scenes. This much fight but they have such a control. And Kitna nicely hug karke so bhi jaate hain 👍🏼
Do friends itne paas jaake bhi, woh limit cross nahi karte Hain. Appreciating 👍🏼
Duniya toh kuch bhi kehti rahegi. Logo ka Kaam hai kehna.
Hug karke sote Hain kambal mein🤣🤣
This can't be sarcasm coz you are a Sidnaaz shipper.
Which class do you study in😆
I just can't explain how embarrassing was this for me to watch this shit in front of my parents
🤢
One day I was watching with my brother and the scene came where they both are in bed omg i just changed the channel.
Originally posted by: MunnaBadnamHua
even puneesh bandagi look so classy infront of these cheapsters😆
So true. Compared to these Puneesh Bandagi were so much better .
Man he is threatening her ...gosh I can't even watch this, watch her wail in pain at the end
What did she do after this? Did she complain?
I know that it's a 16+ show but I can't say them to leave the room
Didnt someone posted that school kids supporting shukla in bollywood spy youtuber IVs.....So kids watching this nasty shit 😡
Inn dono kono C grade erotica mein cast karo.
Inn ka camera daamne ka vulgarity dikhane ka shaukh pura karo koi 😆
Didnt someone posted that school kids supporting shukla in bollywood spy youtuber IVs.....So kids watching this nasty shit 😡
I'm a teacher and I have seen 6th class students discussing Bigg Boss